$789,900.00 ($136.64 / sqft )
7122 68th Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront elegance awaits in the community of River Place on the beautiful Braden River. Designed for entertaining, this spacious home features a grand foyer with soaring ceilings, formal living and
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5781 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Cristina Crespo Santiago
- DMCA Notice