$289,000.00 ($122.15 / sqft )
11639 Old Florida Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Opportunity knocks in the highly desirable gated community of Forest Creek. Offering strong investment potential in one of Parrishs fastest growing areas. This home offers a functional layout, the pri
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2366 sqft
- Provided by BRISTA REALTY LLC
- Contact Valerie Thompson
- DMCA Notice