$725,000.00 ($199.51 / sqft )
8732 54th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRING OFFERS! A $60,000 Price Reduction! NEW ROOF installed Sept. 2025, with 10 year warranty! Located within the highly sought after Rosedale Golf & Co
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3634 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Debi Chaffee
- DMCA Notice