$525,000.00 ($187.90 / sqft )
4638 Terry Town Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to story lake house, this beautifully maintained, move in ready home with modern finishes and a seamless indoor outdoor lifestyle. The expansive open concept layout offers a bright living and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2794 sqft
- Provided by ATLAS REALTY COMPANY, INC.
- Contact Alfredo Peraza
- DMCA Notice