$189,777.00 ($200.19 / sqft )
3201 Beneva Road 204 More Like This Login To Like
This move in ready, model like condo features IMPACT WINDOWS AND SLIDERS, tankless water heater and luxury vinyl flooring throughout. Located in a well managed community with some of the lowest fees i
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 948 sqft
- Approx. 7.37 acres
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Ann Martin
- DMCA Notice