$324,900.00 ($208.67 / sqft )
7139 Boca Grove Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Former model two bedroom condo at lakewood ranch country club at new reduced price & one year home warranty included!! Beautifully furnished with many model upgrades! 2nd floor condo with 2 bedrooms,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1557 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Kathy Liga
- DMCA Notice