$7,985,000.00 ($912.88 / sqft )
110 10th Street S More Like This Login To Like
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this extraordinary custom bayfront estate, offered fully turn key and professionally decorated. Encompassing 6,000 square feet of living space and 8,747
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 8747 sqft
- Provided by BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Karen McCall
- DMCA Notice