$314,000.00 ($148.25 / sqft )
7011 9th Avenue W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Discover exceptional value and effortless Florida living in this well maintained two bedroom, two bath villa in the desirable Village Green community. Combining generous living space, a prime Bradento
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2118 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Debbie McHardy
- DMCA Notice