$145,700.00 ($162.43 / sqft )
2482 Enterprise Road 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to The Villas at Countryside. Pet friendly community, not a 55+, and fees of $315/month. This is a charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath villa offers an inviting open floor plan with a split bedroom layo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 897 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kelly Murphy
- DMCA Notice