$3,750,000.00 ($1,039.07 / sqft )
1611 Hyde Park Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in Sarasotas established West of Trail neighborhood, this gated and fenced 1920 Craftsman residence offers a rare double lot and a guest cottage. Originally constructed in 1920 and comprehensi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3609 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Lori Carey, LLC
- DMCA Notice