$595,000.00 ($267.90 / sqft )
2904 Homasassa Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3 Bed | 2 Bath | Pool Home | Fully Furnished | Updated Kitchen | Investment Opportunity***Welcome to your perfect Sarasota retreat! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers comfo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2221 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Tracy Srodes
- DMCA Notice