$442,990.00 ($119.92 / sqft )
10710 Robbit Grove Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st Our Newest Comm
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3694 sqft
- Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- Contact Sarah Bordeaux
- DMCA Notice