$358,000.00 ($164.52 / sqft )
5803 Garden Lakes Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
*like new* this beautifully updated villa in move in ready condition in gated garden lakes in a fantastic location. Move in with confidence knowing you wont have to do work, like some other villas. Th
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2176 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Kathy Lewis
- DMCA Notice