$1,535,000.00 ($335.23 / sqft )
480 Oriskany Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Positioned on a premium golf course lot within the Oaks Club in Osprey, Florida, this Toll Brothers built residence offers a rare combination of scenic beauty, privacy and practical upgrades (newer ro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4579 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Susan Pelton
- DMCA Notice