$829,900.00 ($183.44 / sqft )
6197 9th Avenue Circle Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed Custom Built home with 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home and an office, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Cypress Creek Estates community in Br
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4524 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
- Contact Kia Ebrahimi
- DMCA Notice