$369,900.00 ($296.87 / sqft )
18028 Gawthrop Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Seller. This one looks like a model home with stunning lake and golf course views plus upgrades throughout, designer paint colors, granite countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, 42" tal
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1246 sqft
- Provided by ZITELLI REALTY NETWORK LLC
- Contact Tracy Goe
- DMCA Notice