$797,000.00 ($190.12 / sqft )
9213 Sand Dune Cove Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Sited on the loveliest Cul de sac in the most active Del Webb 55+ community, this Renown floorplan is the largest one story floor plan built by Pulte in Bay View. This Renown has been extended which m
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4192 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
- Contact Mugsie Quinlan
- DMCA Notice