$614,900.00 ($358.75 / sqft )
312 11th Avenue E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 40FT BOAT SLIP INCLUDED w/NEW 20,000 lb Lift and moorings! MOVE IN READY! Enjoy living in the luxurious gated waterfront boating community of Riviera Dunes! This corner waterfr
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1714 sqft
- Provided by LIST FOR LESS, LLC
- Contact Mary Bradford
- DMCA Notice