$429,900.00 ($164.34 / sqft )
12187 Longview Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 12187 Longview Lake Circle, a beautifully maintained home offering comfort, style, and serene water views in the highly desirable Lakewood Ranch community. This spacious residence featur
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2616 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Audrey Sullivan, PA
- DMCA Notice