$277,700.00 ($243.17 / sqft )
16804 Vardon Terrace 307 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Lakewood National offers a perfect mix of luxury, comfort, and stunning views. Located on the third floor, the private screened lanai overlooks ex
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1142 sqft
- Provided by MORGANDO REALTY SERVICES, LLC
- Contact Gina Morgando
- DMCA Notice