$409,000.00 ($129.72 / sqft )
5818 Silver Moonlight Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This two stor
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3153 sqft
- Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- Contact Sarah Bordeaux
- DMCA Notice