$1,185,000.00 ($306.12 / sqft )
61 Bayhead Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Thoughtfully built maintenance free court yard life style home in bishops court in the oaks preserve neighborhood. This rare unique home design features: 3 extra large bedrooms, 3 full baths, oversize
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3871 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Anne Thomas, PA
- DMCA Notice