$399,000.00 ($144.83 / sqft )
4415 Silver Birch Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This one stor
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2755 sqft
- Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- Contact Sarah Bordeaux
- DMCA Notice