$449,900.00 ($214.96 / sqft )
2400 Pine Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Mid century modern pool home with a separately available adjacent buildable lot, located just minutes from Nokomis Beach. This remodeled residence blends original character with updated finishes, offe
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2093 sqft
- Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- Contact Michele Rose
- DMCA Notice