$675,000.00 ($239.79 / sqft )
27350 San Carlos Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WATERFRONT PROPERTY WITH PRIVATE APARTMENT & WORK FROM HOME POTENTIAL Enjoy 250 feet of direct waterfront and exceptional flexibility with two separate living spaces on this unique property. The ma
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2815 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Lise Wosick
- DMCA Notice