$1,700.00 ($1.01 / sqft )
8186 Agress Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with tile flooring throughout no carpet! This property is connected to city water and sewer and features a fully fenced backyard, perfect for pets, entertaining, o
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1679 sqft
- Provided by ALL SEASONS REALTY LLC
- Contact Marina Yanovskiy
- DMCA Notice