$399,700.00 ($171.10 / sqft )
10805 Tarflower Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A beautifully upgraded first floor end unit condo with a stunning water view. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car attached garage. Two golf memberships are included with this home in the Sarasota Nat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2336 sqft
- Provided by COPPOLA REALTY GROUP
- Contact Tom Coppola
- DMCA Notice