$1,700,000.00 ($813.79 / sqft )
400 Central Avenue 1405 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Residence 1405 at 400 Central offers a rare and thoughtfully customized layout in the heart of downtown St. Petersburg. This expansive residence spans o
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2089 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Amber Watson
- DMCA Notice