$459,000.00 ($142.28 / sqft )
5401 Cafrey Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Come and experience the best of coastal Florida living in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom corner unit townhome in the highly desirable Mira Bay community of Apollo Beach. Perfectly positioned with
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3226 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Peggy Soublis
- DMCA Notice