$998,000.00 ($297.20 / sqft )
9996 Key Haven Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
THE LAST ELEVATOR HOME WITH STUNNING WATER VIEWS. Enjoy peaceful bayou scenery from your covered lanai and second floor deck, creating the perfect setting for relaxation and outdoor entertaining. This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3358 sqft
- Provided by TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
- Contact Carina Rosa
- DMCA Notice