$89,000.00 ($77.80 / sqft )
3514 Lake Bayshore Drive K-108 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
PRICED TO SELL!!! FURNISHED first floor 2 bed/2 bath condo in the desirable 55+ Bayshore community where your parking spot is steps from your front door! Welcome to easy Florida living! This inviting
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1144 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Missy Carpenter
- DMCA Notice