$350,000.00 ($157.02 / sqft )
4310 Murfield Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Peridia Golf & Country Clubone of Manatee Countys premier golf communities. This home offers incredible value p
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2229 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Larry Cushing
- DMCA Notice