$644,500.00 ($194.48 / sqft )
4449 Golden Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the retreat on Golden Lake Drive! Walk to the Legacy Trail and only 8.5 miles to Siesta Key This exceptional four bedroom, three full bath, lakefront residence in the Mcintosh Lake Commu
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3314 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Mark Massaro
- DMCA Notice