$3,500.00 ($1.89 / sqft )
12371 Minot Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to laid back direct gulf access living in Gulf Cove, a peaceful, low key community where you can truly slow down and enjoy the Florida lifestyle. This easy to maintain 3 bedroom, 2 bath home f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1852 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA FUTURE REALTY INC
- Contact Brayden Milner
- DMCA Notice