$449,000.00 ($131.79 / sqft )
4407 Silver Birch Court Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Receive up to $10,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender. This all concrete block constructed home features a well appointed kitc
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3407 sqft
- Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- Contact Sarah Bordeaux
- DMCA Notice