$335,000.00 ($263.37 / sqft )
644 Sugarwood Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price reduced! This charming and comfortable 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on a quiet cul de sac street in beautiful Chestnut Creek is move in ready! New roof
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1272 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Linda Riley
- DMCA Notice