$1,150,000.00 ($310.73 / sqft )
509 Sand Crane Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly sought after Waterlefe Golf & River Club, a premier gated community offering 24/7 manned security, championship golf, and direct boating access from the
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3701 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Sheryl VanDuren
- DMCA Notice