$269,900.00 ($216.61 / sqft )
16814 Vardon Terrace 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to lakeside living nestled within the highly sought after gated community of Lakewood National Golf Club in Lakewood Ranch where resort style comfort meets everyday ease. This striking fir
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1246 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- Contact Patricia Hamilton
- DMCA Notice