$414,900.00 ($174.77 / sqft )
246 Laurel Hollow Drive 23 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
** Just Reduced $10,000 Off Your Dream Home! ** Welcome to your very own coastal retreat in the heart of Nokomis! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort and seaside tranquil
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2374 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- Contact Andrew Martell
- DMCA Notice