$2,499,000.00 ($681.86 / sqft )
531 Wedge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A seamless blend of refined design and waterfront living defines this beautifully updated canal front residence in Country Club Shores. Expanded from its original ranch design, the home offers approxi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3665 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kerry McCarthy
- DMCA Notice