$674,500.00 ($204.89 / sqft )
916 87th Street Nw Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Motivated seller. Welcome to 916 87th Street NW, a truly special 4 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away in the heart of the highly sought after Palma Sola area of Northwest Bradenton. Located in the charm
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3292 sqft
- Provided by LEGACY REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES, LLC
- Contact Benjamin Bruce
- DMCA Notice