$1,450.00 ($2.90 / sqft )
520 70th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This must see renovated apartment features new high impact windows, new central heat & air, new kitchen with quartz countertops & tile backsplash. It is rare to find a 1 bedroom apartment in such gre
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 500 sqft
- Provided by OAKLEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Andrew Harrington
- DMCA Notice