$619,900.00 ($425.46 / sqft )
1415 School Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Sarasota midtown oasis in desirable arlington park neighborhood. This 3 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath, turnkey furnished (optional) home situated on a secluded corner lot, immaculately maintained and updated, c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1457 sqft
- Provided by WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Wendy Lewis
- DMCA Notice