$4,700,000.00 ($2,231.72 / sqft )
2740 Beach Road B Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!An extraordinary TURNKEY beachfront investment on Manasota Key, this nearly 3/4 acre Gulf front compound offers approximately 76 feet of private Gulf shoreline, with a 115 f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2106 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Neil Witts
- DMCA Notice