$300,000.00 ($216.14 / sqft )
6467 Carrington Circle 43 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 6467 Carrington Circle, Unit 43, nestled in the serene and highly sought after 55+ community of Westwoods at Sunrise. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,388 square feet of thoug
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1388 sqft
- Approx. 13.85 acres
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Beth Harris
- DMCA Notice