$990,000.00 ($276.00 / sqft )
6070 Brandon Run Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Experience championship golf and resort style living from day one in this four bedroom, four bath residence within the gated community of Lakewood National Golf Club, one of Lakewood Ranchs most sough
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3587 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Leslie DuFresne
- DMCA Notice