$1,600.00 ($2.29 / sqft )
2216 Webber Street C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Totally redone, 2 bedroom, 1 bath and a den house available. New kitchen, new paint, appliance, blinds etc. Back and side yard are fully fenced. Near Southside Elementary School, Southside Village sho
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 700 sqft
- Provided by MARLENE LANCASTER REALTY
- Contact Sarah Massey, PA
- DMCA Notice