$5,500.00 ($3.06 / sqft )
3510 54th Drive W 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
AVAILABLE MID JUNE 2026! Comfortably furnished and turnkey 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom. Corner unit first floor location with spacious interior floor plan over 1,800 interior square feet space, offering
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1795 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Liz Andricks
- DMCA Notice