$624,900.00 ($187.88 / sqft )
6401 36th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
AS SEEN ON T.V.! See the provided virtual link. This home will be featured on out and about Fox 4 news channel! Seller is Motivated! Discover this beautifully renovated 6 bedroom, 3 bath home in the d
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3326 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Christine Claxton
- DMCA Notice