$399,000.00 ($175.93 / sqft )
1207 13th Avenue W More Like This Login To Like
Step into the charm and energy of the vibrant Village of the Arts with this colorful circa 1925 Craftsman bungalow, complete with a classic white picket fence and endless possibilities. Perfectly posi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2268 sqft
- Provided by BOYD REALTY
- Contact Jayne Kocher
- DMCA Notice